Popular Online Abbreviations using Roman Letters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(543) |
(2266) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|543||{{tts|goxsiesvaf}}||五四三||dubious/shady | |543||{{tts|goxsiesvaf}}||五四三||dubious/shady | ||
|- | |||
|2266||{{tts|lixlixlaglak}}||離離落落||tailing off/decaying | |||
|} | |} | ||