Popular Online Abbreviations using Roman Letters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+LKK) |
(543) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UK||iuokhie/iukhyee/iukhie`ee||幼齒||fine tooth | |UK||iuokhie/iukhyee/iukhie`ee||幼齒||fine tooth | ||
|- | |||
|543|{{tts|goxsiesvaf}}||五四三||dubious/shady | |||
|} | |} | ||