45,152
edits
(osl) |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! MTL || Harnji || English || Koan | ! MTL || Harnji || English || Koan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hoklioong || 福隆海水浴場 || {{w|Fulong Beach}} || [[ | | Hoklioong || 福隆海水浴場 || {{w|Fulong Beach}} || [[Sinpag Chi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kiaxterng || 崎頂 || Chiting Beach || Biaulek | | Kiaxterng || 崎頂 || Chiting Beach || [[Biaulek Koan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thangsiaw || 通霄 || Tunghsiao beach || Biaulek | | Thangsiaw || 通霄 || Tunghsiao beach || Biaulek Koan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samgoaan || 杉原 || Shanyuan Beach || [[Taitafng | | Samgoaan || 杉原 || Shanyuan Beach || [[Taitafng Koan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || 三仙台 || {{w|Sanxiantai}} || [[Taitafng Koan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Masoakaw || 馬沙溝 || Masago Beach || [[Tailaam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Taixafn]] || 大安 || Ta-an Beach || [[Taitiofng]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Taixankhoef]] || 大安溪 || {{w|Da'an River}} || Taitiofng Koan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kityn]] || 旗津 || {{w|Qijin District, Kaohsiung}} || [[Køhioong]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[Seafoaan]] || 西仔灣 || {{w|Sizihwan}} || Køhioong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || ?子灣 || Chitzuwan (Qiziwan) scenic area || southern Taiwan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || 新金山 || New Jinshan Bathing Beach || Sinpag | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || 白沙灣海水浴場 || Baishawan || Sinpag | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || 外澳 || Waiao || [[Gilaan Koan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 觀音亭 || Guanyinting || | | || 內埤海灘 || {{w|Neipi Beach}} || Gilaan Koan | ||
|- | |||
| || 磯崎 || Jichi || [[Hoalieen Koan]] | |||
|- | |||
| || 七星潭海灘 || {{w|Chihsingtan Beach}} || Hoalieen Koan | |||
|- | |||
| || 觀音亭 || Guanyinting || [[Phvi'oo]] | |||
|- | |||
| || 後湖海濱公園 || Tanghe beach || [[Kimmngg]] | |||
|- | |||
| || 墾丁跳石 || Kenting Tiaoshih Recreational Seashore || [[Pintofng Koan]] | |||
|} | |} |
edits